Jumat, 2 Juni 2017CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- 20.00 WIB - CAPS United vs Al Ahly Tripoli - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP
- 20.00 WIB - Mbabane Swall vs MC Alger - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LIGA 1
- 20.30 WIB - Persija Jakarta vs Arema FC - tvOne, Festival (Live)
Sabtu, 3 Juni 2017INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
- 01.45 WIB - Irlandia Utara vs Selandia Baru - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
- 07.30 WIB - Chile vs Burkina Faso - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
- 10.00 WIB - Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- 01.00 WIB - Mamelodi Sundowns vs Esperance Tunis - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
CONFEDERATIONS CUP
- 20.00 WIB - Kampala City vs Rivers United - beIN 3 (Live)
LIGA 1
- 20.30 WIB - PSM Makassar vs Persipura Jayapura - tvOne, Festival (Live)
Minggu, 4 Juni 2017UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- 01.45 WIB - Juventus vs Real Madrid - SCTV, beIN Sports 1 & 3 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
- 00.00 WIB - New York City vs Philadelphia Union - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
- 04.00 WIB - Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
- 04.30 WIB - Vancouver Whitecaps vs Atlanta United - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
- 06.00 WIB - DC United vs LA Galaxy - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
- 06.30 WIB - Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
- 07.00 WIB - FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
- 08.00 WIB - Colorado Rapis vs Columbus Crew - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- 20.00 WIB - St. George vs Vita Club - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP
- 19.30 WIB - TP Mazembe vs Supersport United - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LIGA 1
- 20.30 WIB - Bhayangkara United vs Persib Bandung - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
Senin, 5 Juni 2017INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
- 00.00 WIB - Republik Irlandia vs Uruguay - beIN Sports 2 (Live)
- 00.30 WIB - Belanda vs Pantai Gading - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
ARGENTINA PRIMERA DIVISION
- 00.00 WIB - San Lorenzo vs River Plate - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
- 05.00 WIB - Boca Juniors vs Independiente - beIN Sports 1 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
- 06.30 WIB - Orlando City SC vs Chicago Fire - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
- 09.00 WIB - Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- 04.00 WIB - Al Ahly vs Wydad - beIN Sports 3 (Live)
LIGA 1
- 20.30 WIB - Persegres Gresik United vs Persela Lamongan - tvOne, Festival (Live)